Bureaucrats, developer, smwadministrator, Administrators
10,675
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{| cellpadding="2" style="width: 80%; border:none; align: center; 1px solid darkgray; text-align: center;" |- border="0" | {| cellpadding="2" style="width: 80%; border:none; align: center; 1px solid darkgray; text-align: center;" |- border="0" | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| [[Image:IMG 8801.JPG|200px | | [[Image:IMG 8801.JPG|200px | link=]] | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Kimberly_Saavedra.jpg|200px | link=]] | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Kim 6 (720p).JPG|200px | link=]] | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Kim 5 (720p).JPG|200px | link=]] | ||
|- align=" | |- align="left" | ||
| [[Image:My birthday(2).JPG|200px | | [[Image:My birthday(2).JPG|200px | link=]] | ||
| [[Image:My birthday(18).JPG|200px | | [[Image:My birthday(18).JPG|200px | link=]] | ||
| [[Image:1.JPG|200px | | [[Image:1.JPG|200px | link=]] | ||
| [[Image:3.jpg|200px | | [[Image:3.jpg|200px | link=]] | ||
|- align=" | |- align="left" | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Kim 2 (720p).JPG|200px | link=]] | ||
| [[Image:Kim | | [[Image:Kim Bo 3 (720p).JPG|200px | link=]] | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:IMG 8806.JPG|200px | link=]] | ||
|- align="left" | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:Wedding1.jpg|200px | link=]] | |||
| [[Image:Invetation Coaster.jpg|200px | link=]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:Bamboo.jpg|200px | link=]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<gallery perrow=5> | <gallery perrow=5; align="center> | ||
Image:Wedding1.jpg | Image:Wedding1.jpg | ||
Image:Invetation Coaster.jpg | Image:Invetation Coaster.jpg |