Bureaucrats, developer, smwadministrator, Administrators
10,674
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| cellpadding="2" style="width: 100%; border:none; align: center; 1px solid darkgray; text-align: center;" |- border="0" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Image:YFFO1290-orange.JPG|108px| link=The Philippines|Ongoing]] | |||
| [[Image:YFFO1290-red.JPG|108px| link=Category:Main category|My Categories]] | |||
| [[Image:YFFO1290-turkos.JPG|108px| link=The Philippines|Last country]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[The Philippines|Ongoing]] | |||
| [[:Category:Main category|My Categories]] | |||
| [[:Category:Netherlands|Last country]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Persons]] | [[Category:Persons]] |