Bureaucrats, developer, smwadministrator, Administrators
10,675
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Vaccine | ! Vaccine | ||
! Dose 1 | |||
! Dose 2 | |||
! Dose 3 | |||
! Dose 4 | |||
! Year | |||
! Year | |||
! Year | |||
! Year | ! Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="Trippel"| Trippel | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1976-06-17 | | 1976-06-17 | ||
| 1976-08-05 | | 1976-08-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="Duplex"| Duplex | ||
| 1976- | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 1976-09-16 | |||
| 1992-05-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Stelkramp med difteritillsats"| Stelkramp med difteritillsats | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1986-10-23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Polio"| Polio | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1977-01-20 | |||
| 1977-02-16 | |||
| 1977-09-15 | |||
| 1981-09-29 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="MPR"| MPR | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1982-10-13 | |||
| 1989-03-13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Hepatit A"| Hepatit A | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="Twinrix Hepatit A och B"| Twinrix Hepatit A och B | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 2017-01-12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="Duplex booster"| Duplex booster | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 2017-01-12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |