Bureaucrats, developer, smwadministrator, Administrators
10,675
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Vaccine | |||
! Description | |||
! Dose 1 | |||
! Dose 2 | |||
! Dose 3 | |||
! Dose 4 | |||
! Year | |||
! Year | |||
! Year | |||
! Year | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Trippel"| Trippel | |||
| Stelkramp, Difteri, Kikhosta | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1976-06-17 | |||
| 1976-08-05 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Duplex"| Duplex | |||
| Stelkramp,Difteri | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1976-09-16 | |||
| 1992-05-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Stelkramp med difteritillsats"| Stelkramp med difteritillsats | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1986-10-23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Polio"| Polio | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1977-01-20 | |||
| 1977-02-16 | |||
| 1977-09-15 | |||
| 1981-09-29 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="MPR"| MPR | |||
| Mässling, Påssjuka, Röda hund | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1982-10-13 | |||
| 1989-03-13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Hepatit A"| Hepatit A | |||
| Hepatitus A | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Twinrix Hepatit A och B"| Twinrix Hepatit A och B | |||
| Hepatitus A and B | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2017-01-12 | |||
| 2017-02-09 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Duplex booster"| Duplex booster | |||
| Stelkramp, Polio | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2017-01-12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Trippel (Stelkramp, Difteri, Kikhosta) 1976-06-17 , 1976-08-05 | Trippel (Stelkramp, Difteri, Kikhosta) 1976-06-17 , 1976-08-05 | ||