Vaccinations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Vaccine | ! Vaccine | ||
! Dose 1 | |||
! Dose 2 | |||
! Dose 3 | |||
! Dose 4 | |||
! Year | |||
! Year | |||
! Year | |||
! Year | ! Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="Trippel"| Trippel | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1976-06-17 | | 1976-06-17 | ||
| 1976-08-05 | | 1976-08-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="Duplex"| Duplex | ||
| 1976- | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 1976-09-16 | |||
| 1992-05-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Stelkramp med difteritillsats"| Stelkramp med difteritillsats | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1986-10-23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Polio"| Polio | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1977-01-20 | |||
| 1977-02-16 | |||
| 1977-09-15 | |||
| 1981-09-29 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="MPR"| MPR | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1982-10-13 | |||
| 1989-03-13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Hepatit A"| Hepatit A | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="Twinrix Hepatit A och B"| Twinrix Hepatit A och B | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 2017-01-12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="Duplex booster"| Duplex booster | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 2017-01-12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:15, 13 January 2017
Trippel (Stelkramp, Difteri, Kikhosta) 1976-06-17 , 1976-08-05
Duplex (Stelkramp,Difteri) 1976-09-16 , 1992-05-19
Stelkramp med difteritillsats 1986-10-23
Polio 1977-01-20 , 1977-02-16 , 1977-09-15 , 1981-09-29
MPR (Mässling, Påssjuka, Röda hund) 1982-10-13 , 1989-03-13
Hepatit A (spruta 1) 2007-
Twinrix Hepatit A och B (spruta 1) 2017-01-12
Duplex booster (Stelkramp, Polio) 2017-01-12
Vaccine | Dose 1 | Dose 2 | Dose 3 | Dose 4 | Year | Year | Year | Year |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trippel | 1976-06-17 | 1976-08-05 | ||||||
Duplex | 1976-09-16 | 1992-05-19 | ||||||
Stelkramp med difteritillsats | 1986-10-23 | |||||||
Polio | 1977-01-20 | 1977-02-16 | 1977-09-15 | 1981-09-29 | ||||
MPR | 1982-10-13 | 1989-03-13 | ||||||
Hepatit A | x | 2007 | ||||||
Twinrix Hepatit A och B | x | 2017-01-12 | ||||||
Duplex booster | x | 2017-01-12 |